Tuesday, April 7, 2009

You Gotta Love Home Videos

My cousin Spencer was organizing his family's home videos and came across this great footage of me... When I saw it I had to post it on my blog. It is pretty dang hilarious. I don't remember being such a violent child, but I guess I have always been a little aggressive... This is a home video with me and my cousin Jami. Enjoy.

video

5 comments:

  1. HAHAHA so funny so funny i love it!

    ReplyDelete
  2. Oh my gosh whit taht is sooo funny! That made me laugh- i always love your posts they are so entertaining! =) I sure miss you!! I cant wait for this semester to end so i can have a life back!!!

    ReplyDelete
  3. So you are on my salon blog...hope your cool with it!

    ReplyDelete
  4. DUDE WHIT....i got hooked on twilight books. a little late, i know, but i read three books in four days! i couldn't stop!! i am so obsessed with edward!!

    ReplyDelete
  5. That was hilarious!!! thank you

    ReplyDelete